Running Status of train 22388 (BLACKDIAMOND EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANBAD JN (DHN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
BARAKAR
BRR
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
KULTI
ULT
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
SITARAMPUR
STN
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
17:34
(0M)
17:37 0M
RANIGANJ
RNG
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
ANDAL JN
UDL
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
WARIA
OYR
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
18:21
(0M)
18:23 0M
PANAGARH
PAN
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
MANKAR
MNAE
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:21
(0M)
19:23 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:25
(0M)
20:27 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:15 AM