Running Status of train 22388 (BLACKDIAMOND EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANKAR (MNAE) Station. Arrival at 18:59 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHANBAD JN
DHN
00:00
(0M)
16:25 0M
KUMARDUBI
KMME
16:58
(17M)
16:59 17M
BARAKAR
BRR
17:03
(17M)
17:04 17M
KULTI
ULT
17:09
(17M)
17:10 17M
SITARAMPUR
STN
17:18
(17M)
17:19 17M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
17:34
(17M)
17:37 17M
RANIGANJ
RNG
17:51
(17M)
17:52 17M
ANDAL JN
UDL
18:01
(17M)
18:02 17M
WARIA
OYR
18:09
(17M)
18:10 17M
DURGAPUR
DGR
18:19
(17M)
18:21 17M
PANAGARH
PAN
18:32
(17M)
18:33 17M
MANKAR
MNAE
18:42
(17M)
18:43 17M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:21
( 0H 8M)
19:23 0H 8M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:24
(17M)
20:26 17M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
20:43
(5M)
20:44 5M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:20
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:07 PM