Running Status of train 22405 (BGP GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAGALPUR (BGP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHAGALPUR
BGP
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
SULTANGANJ
SGG
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
JAMALPUR JN
JMP
14:30
(0M)
14:40 0M
ABHAIPUR
AHA
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
16:05
(0M)
16:25 0M
RAJENDRANAGAR T
RJPB
18:31
(0M)
18:33 0M
PATNA JN
PNBE
18:45
(0M)
18:55 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
BIHTA
BTA
19:30
(0M)
19:32 0M
ARA
ARA
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
BIHIYA
BEA
20:29
(0M)
20:31 0M
DUMRAON
DURE
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
BUXAR
BXR
21:11
(0M)
21:13 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M

DDU
22:32
(0M)
22:42 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
23:42
(0M)
23:44 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
00:42
(0M)
00:44 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
02:50
(0M)
02:55 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
05:17
(0M)
05:19 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
06:06
(0M)
06:08 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:26 PM