Running Status of train 22407 (BSB ANVT G RATH) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
19:30 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
20:08
(0M)
20:10 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
AMETHI
AME
22:09
(0M)
22:11 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
23:03
(0M)
23:08 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
01:00
(0M)
01:10 0M
BAREILLY
BE
04:37
(0M)
04:39 0M
MORADABAD
MB
06:17
(0M)
06:25 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:01 PM