Running Status of train 22411 (NHLN NDLS AC EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAHARLAGUN (NHLN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAHARLAGUN
NHLN
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
HARMUTI
HMY
22:00
(0M)
22:03 0M
RANGAPARA NORTH
RPAN
00:25
(0M)
00:40 0M
RANGIYA JN
RNY
02:50
(0M)
02:55 0M
NEW BONGAIGAON
NBQ
05:15
(0M)
05:20 0M
NEW COOCH BEHAR
NCB
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
09:50
(0M)
10:00 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
13:20
(0M)
13:40 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
16:20
(0M)
16:30 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
17:57
(0M)
18:02 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
20:35
(0M)
20:40 0M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
23:05
(0M)
23:20 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
04:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
11:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:22 PM