Running Status of train 22414 (NZM MAO RAJ) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
10:55 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
15:20
(0M)
15:30 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:20
(0M)
22:38 0M
SURAT
ST
00:10
(0M)
00:13 0M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
03:10
(0M)
03:15 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:25
(0M)
04:30 0M
RATNAGIRI
RN
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
KUDAL
KUDL
11:06
(0M)
11:08 0M
THIVIM
THVM
12:15
(0M)
12:17 0M
MADGAON
MAO
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:01 AM