Running Status of train 22415 (VSKP NDLS APEXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD) Station. Arrival at 12:15 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (22M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
09:05
(22M)
09:07 22M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
09:10
(22M)
09:12 22M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
10:38
(22M)
10:40 22M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
11:35
(22M)
11:37 22M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
12:13
(23M)
12:15 23M
ELURU
EE
12:53
(22M)
12:55 22M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
14:30
(22M)
14:45 22M
KHAMMAM
KMT
16:07
(3M)
16:08 3M
WARANGAL
WL
17:43
(22M)
17:45 22M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
18:53
(22M)
18:54 22M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
19:09
(3M)
19:10 3M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
20:07
(22M)
20:08 22M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
21:40
(22M)
21:50 22M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
22:07
(22M)
22:09 22M
NAGPUR
NGP
00:30
(10M)
00:40 10M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:30
(22M)
07:40 22M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:10
(22M)
12:20 22M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:20
(26M)
13:25 26M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
15:40
(22M)
15:45 22M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
19:05
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:22 PM