Running Status of train 22415 (VSKP NDLS APEXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 14:33 Departure at 14:48
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
08:35 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
09:05
(3M)
09:07 3M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
09:10
(3M)
09:12 3M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
10:38
(3M)
10:40 3M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
11:35
(3M)
11:37 3M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
12:13
(3M)
12:15 3M
ELURU
EE
12:53
(3M)
12:55 3M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
14:30
(3M)
14:45 3M
KHAMMAM
KMT
16:07
(3M)
16:08 3M
WARANGAL
WL
17:43
(3M)
17:45 3M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
18:53
(3M)
18:54 3M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
19:09
(3M)
19:10 3M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
20:07
(3M)
20:08 3M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
21:35
(3M)
21:40 3M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
21:58
(3M)
22:00 3M
NAGPUR
NGP
00:35
(11M)
00:40 11M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:20
(3M)
07:30 3M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:10
(3M)
12:20 3M
GWALIOR
GWL
13:20
(22M)
13:25 22M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
15:25
(3M)
15:30 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
19:05
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:02 PM