Running Status of train 22416 (A P EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SONAGIR (SOR) Station. Arrival at 12:19 Departure at 12:19
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
09:10
( 0H 6M)
09:15 0H 6M
GWALIOR
GWL
11:32
( 0H 6M)
11:37 0H 6M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:50
( 0H 6M)
13:00 0H 6M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:30
( 0H 8M)
17:40 0H 8M
NAGPUR
NGP
00:25
( 0H 6M)
00:30 0H 6M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
03:21
( 0H 6M)
03:24 0H 6M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
04:25
( 0H 6M)
04:30 0H 6M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
05:27
( 0H 6M)
05:28 0H 6M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
06:17
( 0H 6M)
06:18 0H 6M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
06:33
(11M)
06:34 11M
WARANGAL
WL
07:48
(18M)
07:50 18M
KHAMMAM
KMT
09:39
(37M)
09:40 37M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
11:30
( 0H 6M)
11:45 0H 6M
ELURU
EE
12:29
(21M)
12:30 21M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
12:59
( 0H 9M)
13:00 0H 9M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
13:55
(17M)
13:57 17M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:44
(18M)
14:45 18M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
16:09
( 0H 6M)
16:10 0H 6M
DUVVADA
DVD
17:13
(13M)
17:15 13M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
17:50
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:22 PM