Running Status of train 22416 (A P EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TINKHEDA (TNH) Station. Arrival at 23:23 Departure at 23:23
Train is running Late (25M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
09:00
(25M)
09:05 25M
GWALIOR
GWL
11:15
(25M)
11:20 25M
JHANSI JN
JHS
12:50
(25M)
13:00 25M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:25
(25M)
17:35 25M
NAGPUR
NGP
00:25
(25M)
00:30 25M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
03:21
(25M)
03:24 25M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
04:25
(25M)
04:30 25M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
05:27
(25M)
05:28 25M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
06:17
(5M)
06:18 5M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
06:33
( 0H 6M)
06:34 0H 6M
WARANGAL
WL
07:48
( 0H 9M)
07:50 0H 9M
KHAMMAM
KMT
09:04
(26M)
09:05 26M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
11:30
(25M)
11:45 25M
ELURU
EE
12:29
(19M)
12:30 19M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
12:59
(20M)
13:00 20M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
13:55
(29M)
13:57 29M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:44
(18M)
14:45 18M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
16:09
(15M)
16:10 15M
DUVVADA
DVD
17:03
(25M)
17:05 25M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
17:50
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:28 PM