Running Status of train 22417 (MAHAMANA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
18:55 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
21:06
(0M)
21:08 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
21:56
(0M)
21:58 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:48
(0M)
23:58 0M
BAREILLY
BE
03:23
(0M)
03:25 0M
MORADABAD
MB
04:55
(0M)
05:02 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:41 AM