Running Status of train 22418 (MAHAMANA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
19:20
(0M)
19:22 0M
MORADABAD
MB
21:40
(0M)
21:47 0M
BAREILLY
BE
23:08
(0M)
23:10 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:05
(0M)
03:15 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
04:31
(0M)
04:33 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
05:16
(0M)
05:18 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
06:32
(0M)
06:34 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
08:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:05 AM