Running Status of train 22419 (SUHAILDEV SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
00:00
(0M)
17:20 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
19:15
(0M)
19:20 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
19:35
(0M)
20:05 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
21:46
(0M)
21:48 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
23:48
(0M)
23:58 0M
BAREILLY
BE
03:20
(0M)
03:22 0M
MORADABAD
MB
04:55
(0M)
05:02 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:03 PM