Running Status of train 22420 (SUHAILDEV SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ALAMNAGAR (AMG) Station. Arrival at 02:45 Departure at 02:45
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
19:20
(4M)
19:22 4M
MORADABAD
MB
21:40
(4M)
21:47 4M
BAREILLY
BE
23:08
(4M)
23:10 4M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:05
(4M)
03:15 4M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
04:43
(15M)
04:45 15M
SULTANPUR
SLN
05:16
(21M)
05:18 21M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
07:00
(2M)
07:01 2M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
07:40
(4M)
07:45 4M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
08:40
(10M)
08:42 10M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
09:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:09 AM