Running Status of train 22421 (SALASAR SUP FAST) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RAMPURA BERI (RMB) Station. Arrival at 10:32 Departure at 10:34
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
07:21
(2M)
07:23 2M
GURGAON
GGN
07:39
(2M)
07:41 2M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
08:02
(2M)
08:04 2M
REWARI
RE
08:50
(2M)
08:55 2M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
09:30
(2M)
09:32 2M
SATNALI
STNL
09:50
(2M)
09:52 2M
LOHARU
LHU
10:10
(2M)
10:15 2M
RAMPURA BERI
RMB
10:30
(2M)
10:32 2M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
11:05
(2M)
11:08 2M
CHURU
CUR
11:50
(2M)
12:00 2M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
12:50
(2M)
13:00 2M
TALCHHAPAR
TLC
13:26
(2M)
13:27 2M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
13:40
(2M)
13:45 2M
LADNUN
LAU
13:55
(2M)
14:00 2M
DIDWANA
DIA
14:20
(2M)
14:22 2M
KHUNKHUNA
KKNA
14:36
(2M)
14:37 2M
CHOTI KHATU
CTKT
14:52
(2M)
14:53 2M
DEGANA JN
DNA
15:18
(2M)
15:21 2M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
15:55
(2M)
16:00 2M
JODHPUR JN
JU
18:05
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:34 AM