Running Status of train 22421 (SALASAR SUP FAST) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PARHIHARA (PIH) Station. Arrival at 13:18 Departure at 13:18
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
07:22
( 0H 6M)
07:24 0H 6M
GURGAON
GGN
07:40
( 0H 6M)
07:42 0H 6M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
08:02
( 0H 6M)
08:04 0H 6M
REWARI
RE
08:50
( 0H 6M)
08:55 0H 6M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
09:30
( 0H 6M)
09:32 0H 6M
SATNALI
STNL
09:49
( 0H 6M)
09:50 0H 6M
LOHARU
LHU
10:05
( 0H 6M)
10:10 0H 6M
RAMPURA BERI
RMB
10:25
( 0H 6M)
10:27 0H 6M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
10:55
( 0H 6M)
11:00 0H 6M
CHURU
CUR
11:42
( 0H 6M)
11:52 0H 6M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
12:50
( 0H 6M)
12:53 0H 6M
TALCHHAPAR
TLC
13:14
( 0H 6M)
13:15 0H 6M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
13:30
( 0H 6M)
13:35 0H 6M
LADNUN
LAU
13:53
( 0H 6M)
13:58 0H 6M
DIDWANA
DIA
14:18
( 0H 6M)
14:20 0H 6M
KHUNKHUNA
KKNA
14:35
(5M)
14:36 5M
CHOTI KHATU
CTKT
14:52
(5M)
14:53 5M
DEGANA JN
DNA
15:17
( 0H 6M)
15:20 0H 6M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
16:05
( 0H 8M)
16:08 0H 8M
JODHPUR JN
JU
17:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:28 PM