Running Status of train 22422 (SALASAR SUP FAST) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
11:15 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
12:29
(0M)
12:32 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
13:05
(0M)
13:08 0M
CHOTI KHATU
CTKT
13:32
(0M)
13:33 0M
KHUNKHUNA
KKNA
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
DIDWANA
DIA
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
LADNUN
LAU
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
14:55
(0M)
15:00 0M
TALCHHAPAR
TLC
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
CHURU
CUR
16:50
(0M)
17:00 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
RAMPURA BERI
RMB
18:12
(0M)
18:14 0M
LOHARU
LHU
18:35
(0M)
18:40 0M
SATNALI
STNL
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
REWARI
RE
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
20:55
(0M)
20:57 0M
GURGAON
GGN
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
21:46
(0M)
21:48 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:13 AM