Running Status of train 22424 (Asr Gkp Supe) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GOVINDGARH (GVG) Station. Arrival at 16:06 Departure at 16:06
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
12:35 0M
BEAS
BEAS
13:03
(20M)
13:05 20M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:43
(20M)
13:48 20M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
14:06
(20M)
14:08 20M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
15:00
(20M)
15:05 20M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:45
(12M)
16:55 12M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
18:10
( 0H 6M)
18:20 0H 6M
MORADABAD
MB
21:22
( 0H 8M)
21:30 0H 8M
BAREILLY
BE
22:57
(5M)
23:00 5M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
00:07
(20M)
00:09 20M
SITAPUR
STP
02:10
(20M)
02:20 20M
GONDA JN
GD
04:35
( 1H 22M)
04:55 1H 22M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
05:23
( 1H 23M)
05:25 1H 23M
BASTI
BST
06:40
(53M)
06:43 53M
KHALILABAD
KLD
07:13
(42M)
07:15 42M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
08:05
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 04:15 PM