Running Status of train 22429 (DLI PTK SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAZIDA JATAN (BZJT) Station. Arrival at 10:03 Departure at 10:03
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
09:36
( 0H 9M)
09:38 0H 9M
KARNAL
KUN
10:01
(11M)
10:03 11M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
10:29
(2M)
10:31 2M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
11:15
( 0H 9M)
11:20 0H 9M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
12:03
( 0H 9M)
12:05 0H 9M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
13:02
( 0H 9M)
13:07 0H 9M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
14:05
( 0H 9M)
14:10 0H 9M
BEAS
BEAS
14:41
( 0H 9M)
14:43 0H 9M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
15:35
( 0H 9M)
16:00 0H 9M
BATALA JN
BAT
16:56
( 0H 9M)
16:58 0H 9M
DHARIWAL
DHW
17:14
( 0H 9M)
17:16 0H 9M
GURDASPUR
GSP
17:31
( 0H 9M)
17:33 0H 9M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
17:44
( 0H 9M)
17:46 0H 9M
PATHANKOT
PTK
18:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:09 AM