Running Status of train 22430 (PTK DLI SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 17:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PATHANKOT
PTK
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
GURDASPUR
GSP
07:37
(0M)
07:39 0M
DHARIWAL
DHW
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
BATALA JN
BAT
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
09:05
(0M)
09:30 0M
BEAS
BEAS
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
10:40
(0M)
10:45 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
11:45
(0M)
11:55 0M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
12:46
(0M)
12:48 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
13:35
(0M)
13:40 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
14:20
(0M)
14:22 0M
KARNAL
KUN
14:44
(0M)
14:46 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
15:12
(0M)
15:14 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:44
(0M)
15:46 0M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
16:30
(0M)
16:32 0M
DELHI
DLI
17:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:59 PM