Running Status of train 22431 (ALD UHP EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NURNAGAR (NRNR) Station. Arrival at 03:48 Departure at 03:48
Train is running Late (191M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
00:00
(0M)
14:55 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
16:15
(191M)
16:17 191M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
17:35
(191M)
17:40 191M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
19:15
(191M)
19:20 191M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
20:35
(191M)
20:40 191M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
21:35
(191M)
21:40 191M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
22:30
(191M)
22:35 191M
BULANDSHAHR
BSC
23:05
(191M)
23:10 191M
HAPUR
HPU
00:05
(191M)
00:10 191M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
00:55
(187M)
01:20 187M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
02:08
(180M)
02:10 180M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
03:57
(135M)
04:05 135M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
05:15
(159M)
05:20 159M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
06:55
(192M)
07:01 192M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
07:50
(205M)
07:55 205M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
09:40
(198M)
09:45 198M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
11:50
(177M)
12:05 177M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
13:30
(137M)
00:00 137M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:51 AM