Running Status of train 22441 (Ald Cnb Inte) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
00:00
(0M)
15:55 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
16:30
(0M)
16:35 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
17:20
(0M)
17:22 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
18:20
(0M)
18:30 0M
BHARWARI
BRE
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
SIRATHU
SRO
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
KHAGA
KGA
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
AUNG
AUNG
20:51
(0M)
20:53 0M
SIRSAUL
SSL
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:02 PM