Running Status of train 22442 (Cnb Ald Inte) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) Station. Arrival at 12:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
SIRSAUL
SSL
06:54
(0M)
06:56 0M
AUNG
AUNG
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
BINDKI ROAD
BKO
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
FATEHPUR
FTP
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
KHAGA
KGA
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
SIRATHU
SRO
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
BHARWARI
BRE
08:56
(0M)
08:58 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:50
(0M)
10:00 0M
SHANKARGARH
SRJ
10:47
(0M)
10:49 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
CHITRAKUTDHAM K
CKTD
12:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:27 PM