Running Status of train 22446 (ASR CNB SUP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) Station. Arrival at 01:48 Departure at 01:48
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
12:35 0M
BEAS
BEAS
13:03
(38M)
13:05 38M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
13:43
(38M)
13:48 38M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
14:06
(38M)
14:08 38M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
15:00
(38M)
15:05 38M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
16:14
(38M)
16:16 38M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
16:50
(38M)
16:55 38M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
18:10
(38M)
18:20 38M
ROORKEE
RK
18:55
(38M)
18:57 38M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
19:17
(38M)
19:19 38M
MORADABAD
MB
21:22
(38M)
21:30 38M
BAREILLY
BE
22:57
(38M)
23:00 38M
UNNAO JN
ON
04:13
(22M)
04:15 22M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
04:50
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:49 AM