Running Status of train 22447 (KURJ NZM EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHOBA JN (MBA) Station. Arrival at 19:36 Departure at 20:01
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
19:35
(1M)
20:00 1M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
20:28
(1M)
20:30 1M
HARPALPUR
HPP
20:53
(1M)
20:55 1M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
21:18
(1M)
21:20 1M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:10
(1M)
23:30 1M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:20
(1M)
02:25 1M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:09
(1M)
03:11 1M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:57 PM