Running Status of train 22447 (KURJ NZM EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KHAJURAHO (KURJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KHAJURAHO
KURJ
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
MAHOBA JN
MBA
19:35
(0M)
20:00 0M
KULPAHAR
KLAR
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
HARPALPUR
HPP
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
MAU RANIPUR
MRPR
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
23:10
(0M)
23:30 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
03:09
(0M)
03:11 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
05:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:20 PM