Running Status of train 22453 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MEERUT CITY (MTC) Station. Arrival at 22:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
15:45
(0M)
15:47 0M
HARDOI
HRI
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
17:22
(0M)
17:24 0M
BAREILLY
BE
18:25
(0M)
18:35 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
MORADABAD
MB
20:15
(0M)
20:20 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
HAPUR
HPU
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:36 PM