Running Status of train 22453 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KAKORI (KKJ) Station. Arrival at 14:39 Departure at 14:39
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
00:00
(0M)
14:25 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
15:32
(4M)
15:34 4M
HARDOI
HRI
16:02
(4M)
16:04 4M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
17:05
(4M)
17:07 4M
BAREILLY
BE
18:08
(4M)
18:13 4M
RAMPUR
RMU
19:04
(4M)
19:06 4M
MORADABAD
MB
19:57
(4M)
20:05 4M
AMROHA
AMRO
20:36
(4M)
20:38 4M
HAPUR
HPU
21:43
(4M)
21:45 4M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
22:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:26 PM