Running Status of train 22454 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NE (LJN) Station. Arrival at 15:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEERUT CITY
MTC
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
HAPUR
HPU
07:15
(0M)
07:17 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
MORADABAD
MB
09:25
(0M)
09:33 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
BAREILLY
BE
11:02
(0M)
11:07 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
HARDOI
HRI
13:11
(0M)
13:13 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
13:36
(0M)
13:38 0M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
15:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:10 AM