Running Status of train 22454 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAFURPUR (KFPR) Station. Arrival at 08:31 Departure at 08:31
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEERUT CITY
MTC
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
HAPUR
HPU
05:30
(10M)
05:32 10M
AMROHA
AMRO
06:31
(2M)
06:33 2M
MORADABAD
MB
07:15
(10M)
07:20 10M
RAMPUR
RMU
07:52
(10M)
07:54 10M
BAREILLY
BE
09:00
(10M)
09:10 10M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
10:15
(10M)
10:17 10M
HARDOI
HRI
11:05
(10M)
11:07 10M
BALAMU JN
BLM
11:36
(10M)
11:38 10M
LUCKNOW NE
LJN
13:10
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:02 AM