Running Status of train 22464 (RJSTHN S KRNTI) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SURPURA (SPO) Station. Arrival at 17:45 Departure at 17:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
NOKHA
NOK
17:51
(10M)
17:53 10M
NAGAUR
NGO
18:46
( 0H 7M)
18:51 0H 7M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
20:15
( 0H 7M)
21:05 0H 7M
DEGANA JN
DNA
21:38
( 0H 7M)
21:40 0H 7M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
22:09
( 0H 7M)
22:12 0H 7M
JAIPUR
JP
00:15
( 0H 7M)
00:25 0H 7M
ALWAR JN
AWR
02:30
( 0H 7M)
02:33 0H 7M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
05:06
( 0H 7M)
05:08 0H 7M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
05:40
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:51 PM