Running Status of train 22471 (DEE INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 17:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
09:30 0M
NAPASAR
NPS
09:53
(0M)
09:55 0M
SUDSAR
SDF
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
SRI DUNGARGARH
SDGH
10:32
(0M)
10:34 0M
RAJALDESAR
RJR
11:10
(0M)
11:12 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
11:35
(0M)
11:40 0M
CHURU
CUR
12:22
(0M)
12:27 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
LOHARU
LHU
13:50
(0M)
13:55 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
14:23
(0M)
14:25 0M
REWARI
RE
15:50
(0M)
15:55 0M
GURGAON
GGN
16:31
(0M)
16:33 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
16:49
(0M)
16:51 0M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
17:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:31 AM