Running Status of train 22472 (BKN INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BIKANER JN (BKN) Station. Arrival at 16:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
08:40 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
08:57
(0M)
08:59 0M
GURGAON
GGN
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
REWARI
RE
10:20
(0M)
10:25 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
LOHARU
LHU
11:32
(0M)
11:35 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
CHURU
CUR
13:22
(0M)
13:32 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
14:05
(0M)
14:10 0M
RAJALDESAR
RJR
14:23
(0M)
14:25 0M
SRI DUNGARGARH
SDGH
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
SUDSAR
SDF
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
NAPASAR
NPS
15:42
(0M)
15:44 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
16:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:01 AM