Running Status of train 22473 (BKN BDTS SF EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANSAR (PN) Station. Arrival at 03:53 Departure at 03:53
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
NOKHA
NOK
15:50
(3M)
15:52 3M
NAGAUR
NGO
16:33
(3M)
16:38 3M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
17:32
(3M)
17:37 3M
JODHPUR JN
JU
19:15
(3M)
19:30 3M
LUNI JN
LUNI
20:05
(3M)
20:08 3M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
20:38
(3M)
20:43 3M
MARWAR JN
MJ
21:33
(3M)
21:38 3M
ABU ROAD
ABR
00:37
(3M)
00:52 3M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
01:53
(3M)
01:55 3M
SIDDHPUR
SID
02:20
(3M)
02:22 3M
UNJHA
UJA
02:43
(3M)
02:45 3M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
03:05
(3M)
03:07 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:35
(3M)
04:55 3M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:54
(3M)
05:56 3M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:14
(3M)
06:16 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:57
(3M)
07:02 3M
BHARUCH JN
BH
07:50
(3M)
07:52 3M
SURAT
ST
08:50
(3M)
08:55 3M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:16
(3M)
09:18 3M
VALSAD
BL
09:50
(3M)
09:52 3M
BORIVALI
BVI
11:56
( 0H 9M)
11:59 0H 9M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
12:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:54 AM