Running Status of train 22473 (BKN BDTS SF EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JAGUDAN (JDN) Station. Arrival at 03:28 Departure at 03:28
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BIKANER JN
BKN
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
NOKHA
NOK
15:36
( 0H 9M)
15:38 0H 9M
NAGAUR
NGO
16:18
( 0H 9M)
16:23 0H 9M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
17:08
( 0H 9M)
17:13 0H 9M
JODHPUR JN
JU
19:15
( 0H 9M)
19:30 0H 9M
LUNI JN
LUNI
20:00
( 0H 9M)
20:03 0H 9M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
20:37
( 0H 9M)
20:42 0H 9M
MARWAR JN
MJ
21:33
( 0H 9M)
21:38 0H 9M
ABU ROAD
ABR
00:30
( 0H 9M)
00:40 0H 9M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
01:53
( 0H 9M)
01:55 0H 9M
SIDDHPUR
SID
02:21
( 0H 9M)
02:23 0H 9M
UNJHA
UJA
02:39
( 0H 9M)
02:41 0H 9M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
03:02
( 0H 9M)
03:04 0H 9M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
04:35
( 0H 9M)
04:55 0H 9M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:54
( 0H 9M)
05:56 0H 9M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:14
( 0H 9M)
06:16 0H 9M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:57
( 0H 9M)
07:02 0H 9M
BHARUCH JN
BH
07:54
( 0H 9M)
07:56 0H 9M
SURAT
ST
08:50
( 0H 9M)
08:55 0H 9M
NAVSARI
NVS
09:16
( 0H 9M)
09:18 0H 9M
VALSAD
BL
09:50
( 0H 9M)
09:52 0H 9M
BORIVALI
BVI
11:56
( 0H 9M)
11:59 0H 9M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
12:45
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:41 AM