Running Status of train 22474 (BDTS BKN SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
14:35 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
15:03
(0M)
15:06 0M
VALSAD
BL
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
17:44
(0M)
17:46 0M
SURAT
ST
18:18
(0M)
18:23 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
19:10
(0M)
19:12 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:12
(0M)
20:17 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
22:05
(0M)
22:25 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
23:40
(0M)
23:42 0M
UNJHA
UJA
00:02
(0M)
00:04 0M
SIDDHPUR
SID
00:17
(0M)
00:19 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
01:50
(0M)
01:53 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
MARWAR JN
MJ
05:27
(0M)
05:32 0M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
05:59
(0M)
06:04 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
07:10
(0M)
07:20 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
08:41
(0M)
08:43 0M
NAGAUR
NGO
09:33
(0M)
09:38 0M
NOKHA
NOK
10:15
(0M)
10:17 0M
BIKANER JN
BKN
12:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:29 AM