Running Status of train 22475 (BKN CBE AC S F) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAPHALE (SAH) Station. Arrival at 02:41 Departure at 02:41
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HISAR
HSR
00:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
02:02
(3M)
02:07 3M
CHURU
CUR
02:55
(3M)
03:05 3M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
03:45
(3M)
03:50 3M
RAJALDESAR
RJR
04:05
(3M)
04:07 3M
SRI DUNGARGARH
SDGH
04:38
(3M)
04:40 3M
BIKANER JN
BKN
06:25
(3M)
07:10 3M
NOKHA
NOK
08:05
(3M)
08:07 3M
NAGAUR
NGO
08:50
(3M)
08:55 3M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
09:39
(3M)
09:41 3M
JODHPUR JN
JU
11:10
(3M)
11:20 3M
LUNI JN
LUNI
11:48
(3M)
11:50 3M
PALI MARWAR
PMY
12:21
(3M)
12:26 3M
MARWAR JN
MJ
13:13
(3M)
13:15 3M
FALNA
FA
14:10
(3M)
14:12 3M
ABU ROAD
ABR
15:50
(3M)
16:00 3M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
16:58
(3M)
17:00 3M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
17:58
(3M)
18:00 3M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
19:35
(3M)
19:55 3M
ANAND JN
ANND
20:59
(3M)
21:01 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:42
(3M)
21:47 3M
ANKLESHWAR JN
AKV
23:00
(3M)
23:02 3M
SURAT
ST
00:01
(3M)
00:11 3M
VAPI
VAPI
01:10
(3M)
01:12 3M
VASAI ROAD
BSR
03:10
( 0H 6M)
03:15 0H 6M
PANVEL
PNVL
04:25
(23M)
04:30 23M
ROHA
ROHA
05:55
(19M)
06:00 19M
CHIPLUN
CHI
07:40
( 1H 9M)
07:42 1H 9M
RATNAGIRI
RN
09:05
( 1H 11M)
09:10 1H 11M
KANKAVALI
KKW
10:28
(138M)
10:30 138M
MADGAON
MAO
13:10
(45M)
13:20 45M
KARWAR
KAWR
14:06
(48M)
14:08 48M
BHATKAL
BTJL
16:00
(36M)
16:02 36M
UDUPI
UD
17:38
( 0H 7M)
17:40 0H 7M
MANGALURU JN
MAJN
19:15
(3M)
19:25 3M
KANNUR
CAN
21:17
(15M)
21:20 15M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
22:37
( 0H 7M)
22:40 0H 7M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
00:10
(3M)
00:20 3M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
01:07
(3M)
01:10 3M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
02:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:48 AM