Running Status of train 22477 (JU JP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) Station. Arrival at 20:39 Departure at 20:39
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
16:10 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
16:17
(2M)
16:18 2M
GOTAN
GOTN
17:15
(2M)
17:16 2M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
17:38
(2M)
17:40 2M
REN
REN
17:53
(2M)
17:54 2M
DEGANA JN
DNA
18:15
(2M)
18:17 2M
GACHHIPURA
GCH
18:29
(2M)
18:30 2M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
18:53
(2M)
18:55 2M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
19:09
(2M)
19:10 2M
NAWA CITY
NAC
19:24
(2M)
19:25 2M
PHULERA JN
FL
20:23
(2M)
20:25 2M
JAIPUR
JP
21:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:44 PM