Running Status of train 22477 (JU JP SF EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
17:05
(0M)
17:06 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
17:32
(0M)
17:34 0M
REN
REN
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
GACHHIPURA
GCH
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
18:52
(0M)
18:54 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
20:23
(0M)
20:25 0M
JAIPUR
JP
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:37 PM