Running Status of train 22478 (JP JU SF EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JODHPUR JN (JU) Station. Arrival at 10:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAIPUR
JP
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
PHULERA JN
FL
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
NAWA CITY
NAC
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
KUCHAMAN CITY
KMNC
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
MAKRANA JN
MKN
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M
GACHHIPURA
GCH
08:06
(0M)
08:08 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
08:22
(0M)
08:24 0M
REN
REN
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
09:01
(0M)
09:03 0M
GOTAN
GOTN
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
RAIKA BAGH
RKB
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
10:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:10 PM