Running Status of train 22481 (JU DEE SUP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NANGAL MUNDI (NNU) Station. Arrival at 03:05 Departure at 03:05
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
20:10
(1M)
20:15 1M
REN
REN
20:29
(1M)
20:30 1M
DEGANA JN
DNA
20:50
(1M)
20:53 1M
KHATU
KHTU
21:12
(1M)
21:14 1M
CHOTI KHATU
CTKT
21:19
(1M)
21:21 1M
DIDWANA
DIA
21:52
(1M)
21:55 1M
LADNUN
LAU
22:17
(1M)
22:22 1M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
22:32
(1M)
22:37 1M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
23:47
(1M)
23:50 1M
CHURU
CUR
00:25
(1M)
00:35 1M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
01:17
(1M)
01:20 1M
LOHARU
LHU
01:57
(1M)
02:00 1M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
02:28
(1M)
02:30 1M
REWARI
RE
03:47
(1M)
03:52 1M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
04:10
(1M)
04:12 1M
GURGAON
GGN
04:33
(1M)
04:35 1M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
04:51
(1M)
04:53 1M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
05:20
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:11 AM