Running Status of train 22481 (JU DEE SUP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHUNKHUNA (KKNA) Station. Arrival at 22:01 Departure at 22:01
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JODHPUR JN
JU
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
20:16
(26M)
20:21 26M
REN
REN
20:34
(26M)
20:36 26M
DEGANA JN
DNA
20:56
(26M)
20:59 26M
KHATU
KHTU
21:21
(26M)
21:24 26M
CHOTI KHATU
CTKT
21:31
(26M)
21:33 26M
DIDWANA
DIA
21:57
(22M)
22:00 22M
LADNUN
LAU
22:20
(22M)
22:25 22M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
22:35
(19M)
22:40 19M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
23:50
( 0H 7M)
23:52 0H 7M
CHURU
CUR
00:25
(26M)
00:35 26M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
01:17
(26M)
01:20 26M
LOHARU
LHU
01:57
(26M)
02:00 26M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
02:36
( 0H 9M)
02:38 0H 9M
REWARI
RE
03:47
(26M)
03:52 26M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
04:10
(26M)
04:12 26M
GURGAON
GGN
04:33
(4M)
04:35 4M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
04:51
(5M)
04:53 5M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
05:20
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:02 PM