Running Status of train 22482 (DEE JU SUP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RATANGARH JN (RTGH) Station. Arrival at 04:37 Departure at 04:52
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
23:30
(17M)
23:32 17M
GURGAON
GGN
23:48
(17M)
23:50 17M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
00:11
(17M)
00:13 17M
REWARI
RE
00:45
(17M)
00:48 17M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
01:22
(17M)
01:23 17M
LOHARU
LHU
01:55
(17M)
02:00 17M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
02:37
(17M)
02:40 17M
CHURU
CUR
03:25
(17M)
03:35 17M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
04:20
(17M)
04:35 17M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
05:01
(17M)
05:06 17M
LADNUN
LAU
05:16
(17M)
05:21 17M
DIDWANA
DIA
05:46
( 0H 6M)
05:48 0H 6M
CHOTI KHATU
CTKT
06:13
(17M)
06:15 17M
KHATU
KHTU
06:21
(17M)
06:23 17M
DEGANA JN
DNA
06:54
(17M)
06:57 17M
REN
REN
07:18
(10M)
07:20 10M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
07:55
(12M)
08:00 12M
JODHPUR JN
JU
10:00
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:14 AM