Running Status of train 22482 (DEE JU SUP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
23:32
(0M)
23:34 0M
GURGAON
GGN
23:50
(0M)
23:52 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
00:13
(0M)
00:15 0M
REWARI
RE
00:45
(0M)
00:48 0M
MAHENDRAGARH
MHRG
01:25
(0M)
01:27 0M
LOHARU
LHU
01:58
(0M)
02:03 0M
SADULPUR JN
SDLP
03:05
(0M)
03:10 0M
CHURU
CUR
03:52
(0M)
04:02 0M
RATANGARH JN
RTGH
04:50
(0M)
05:00 0M
SUJANGARH
SUJH
05:32
(0M)
05:37 0M
LADNUN
LAU
05:47
(0M)
05:52 0M
DIDWANA
DIA
06:12
(0M)
06:14 0M
CHOTI KHATU
CTKT
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
KHATU
KHTU
06:56
(0M)
06:57 0M
DEGANA JN
DNA
07:17
(0M)
07:20 0M
REN
REN
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
MERTA ROAD JN
MTD
07:57
(0M)
08:02 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:21 PM