Running Status of train 22484 (JODHPUR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
00:00
(0M)
22:45 0M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
23:39
(0M)
23:41 0M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
01:20
(0M)
01:22 0M
BHABHAR
BAH
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
BHILDI
BLDI
03:10
(0M)
03:23 0M
DHANERA
DQN
03:50
(0M)
03:53 0M
RANIWARA
RNV
04:18
(0M)
04:21 0M
MARWAR BHINMAL
MBNL
04:43
(0M)
04:46 0M
MODRAN
MON
05:08
(0M)
05:11 0M
JALOR
JOR
05:40
(0M)
05:43 0M
MOKALSAR
MKSR
06:06
(0M)
06:09 0M
SAMDHARI JN
SMR
06:35
(0M)
06:40 0M
LUNI JN
LUNI
07:22
(0M)
07:25 0M
JODHPUR JN
JU
08:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:33 AM