Running Status of train 22487 (RDP ANVT LINK EX) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RADHIKAPUR (RDP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RADHIKAPUR
RDP
00:00
(0M)
20:00 0M
KALIYAGANJ
KAJ
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
RAIGANJ
RGJ
20:32
(0M)
20:37 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
20:55
(0M)
20:57 0M
SALMARI
SRI
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
SONAILI
SI
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
22:25
(0M)
23:15 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
00:59
(0M)
01:01 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
PATLIPUTRA
PPTA
05:15
(0M)
05:25 0M
DANAPUR
DNR
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
DILDARNAGAR JN
DLN
07:42
(0M)
07:44 0M

DDU
09:14
(0M)
09:29 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
11:50
(0M)
11:55 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
14:15
(0M)
14:25 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
17:07
(0M)
17:10 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:29 AM