Running Status of train 22531 (CPR MTJ S F EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUNDERWA (MND) Station. Arrival at 10:05 Departure at 10:05
Train is running Late (46M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHHAPRA
CPR
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
SIWAN JN
SV
06:15
(46M)
06:18 46M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
06:46
(46M)
06:47 46M
BHATNI JN
BTT
07:00
(46M)
07:03 46M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
07:20
(46M)
07:22 46M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
08:20
(46M)
08:30 46M
KHALILABAD
KLD
09:08
(46M)
09:10 46M
BASTI
BST
09:36
(41M)
09:39 41M
MASKANWA
MSW
10:14
(38M)
10:16 38M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
10:32
(39M)
10:34 39M
GONDA JN
GD
11:00
(45M)
11:03 45M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
12:20
( 1H 0M)
12:22 1H 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
15:05
(172M)
15:10 172M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
15:20
(174M)
15:25 174M
KANNAUJ
KJN
16:24
(214M)
16:26 214M
FATEHGARH
FGR
17:09
(217M)
17:10 217M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
17:30
(211M)
17:36 211M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
18:00
(215M)
18:02 215M
KASGANJ
KSJ
19:15
(215M)
19:25 215M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
20:20
(200M)
20:22 200M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:30
(175M)
00:00 175M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 10:08 AM