Running Status of train 22532 (MTJ CPR SF EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SINGHIRAMPUR (SGRP) Station. Arrival at 03:45 Departure at 03:45
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
00:32
( 0H 7M)
00:34 0H 7M
KASGANJ
KSJ
01:30
( 0H 7M)
01:40 0H 7M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
02:32
( 0H 7M)
02:35 0H 7M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
03:10
( 0H 7M)
03:15 0H 7M
FATEHGARH
FGR
03:29
( 0H 7M)
03:30 0H 7M
KANNAUJ
KJN
04:13
( 0H 7M)
04:16 0H 7M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
05:42
( 0H 7M)
05:45 0H 7M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:55
( 0H 7M)
06:00 0H 7M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
08:36
( 1H 10M)
08:38 1H 10M
GONDA JN
GD
09:50
(121M)
10:10 121M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
10:34
(117M)
10:36 117M
MASKANWA
MSW
10:48
(118M)
10:50 118M
BASTI
BST
11:37
(108M)
11:40 108M
KHALILABAD
KLD
12:02
(117M)
12:04 117M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
12:55
(100M)
13:05 100M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
13:46
(128M)
13:48 128M
BHATNI JN
BTT
14:09
(130M)
14:11 130M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
14:20
(134M)
14:21 134M
SIWAN JN
SV
14:50
(132M)
14:55 132M
CHHAPRA
CPR
15:55
(105M)
00:00 105M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 AM