Running Status of train 22532 (MTJ CPR SF EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KASGANJ (KSJ) Station. Arrival at 03:19 Departure at 03:29
Train is running Late (109M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MATHURA JN
MTJ
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
HATHRAS CITY
HTC
00:34
(109M)
00:36 109M
KASGANJ
KSJ
01:30
(109M)
01:40 109M
KAIMGANJ
KMJ
02:35
(111M)
02:38 111M
FARRUKHABAD
FBD
03:10
(106M)
03:15 106M
FATEHGARH
FGR
03:30
(103M)
03:31 103M
KANNAUJ
KJN
04:14
(104M)
04:17 104M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
05:42
( 1H 24M)
05:45 1H 24M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:55
( 1H 30M)
06:00 1H 30M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
08:36
(116M)
08:38 116M
GONDA JN
GD
09:50
(123M)
10:10 123M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
10:36
(124M)
10:38 124M
MASKANWA
MSW
10:50
(129M)
10:52 129M
BASTI
BST
11:37
(118M)
11:40 118M
KHALILABAD
KLD
12:04
(118M)
12:06 118M
GORAKHPUR JN
GKP
12:55
(106M)
13:05 106M
DEORIA SADAR
DEOS
13:46
(121M)
13:48 121M
BHATNI JN
BTT
14:10
(125M)
14:12 125M
BHATPAR RANI
BHTR
14:21
(126M)
14:22 126M
SIWAN JN
SV
14:51
(127M)
14:56 127M
CHHAPRA
CPR
15:55
(156M)
00:00 156M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:33 AM