Running Status of train 22601 (SHIRDI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHIGICHERLA (CCA) Station. Arrival at 19:46 Departure at 19:46
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
10:10 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
11:08
(30M)
11:10 30M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:58
(30M)
12:00 30M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
13:18
(30M)
13:20 30M
BANGARAPET
BWT
14:23
(30M)
14:25 30M
MALUR
MLO
14:48
(30M)
14:50 30M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
15:23
(30M)
15:25 30M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
16:03
(30M)
16:05 30M
HINDUPUR
HUP
17:18
(30M)
17:20 30M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
18:13
(30M)
18:15 30M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
19:08
(30M)
19:10 30M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
19:38
(25M)
19:40 25M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:00
(17M)
21:10 17M
ADONI
AD
21:53
(32M)
21:55 32M
MANTHRALAYAM RD
MALM
22:28
(35M)
22:30 35M
RAICHUR
RC
22:59
(26M)
23:00 26M
WADI
WADI
01:00
(2M)
01:05 2M

KLBG
01:43
(14M)
01:45 14M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
03:50
(15M)
04:00 15M
DAUND JN
DD
06:45
(49M)
06:55 49M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
08:47
(55M)
08:50 55M
PUNTAMBA
PB
10:44
(18M)
10:45 18M
SAINAGAR SHIRDI
SNSI
11:30
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:51 PM