Running Status of train 22604 (KHARAGPUR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MAHENDRA VADI (MDVE) Station. Arrival at 15:44 Departure at 15:44
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
00:00
(0M)
11:40 0M
TIRUVANNAMALAI
TNM
12:44
(3M)
12:45 3M
ARNI ROAD
ARV
13:29
(3M)
13:30 3M
VELLORE CANT
VLR
14:08
(3M)
14:10 3M
KATPADI JN
KPD
14:50
(3M)
14:55 3M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
17:15
(3M)
17:30 3M
GUDUR JN
GDR
18:58
(3M)
19:00 3M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:30
(3M)
23:40 3M
ELURU
EE
00:24
(26M)
00:25 26M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
01:56
(18M)
01:58 18M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
06:15
(3M)
06:35 3M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
07:35
(3M)
07:40 3M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
10:55
(3M)
11:00 3M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
13:15
(3M)
13:35 3M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
14:03
(3M)
14:08 3M
CUTTACK
CTC
14:33
(3M)
14:38 3M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
15:37
(4M)
15:38 4M
BALASORE
BLS
17:25
(3M)
17:27 3M
BELDA
BLDA
18:23
(3M)
18:24 3M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
19:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:46 PM