Running Status of train 22606 (PURULIA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIRAVALLI (VRVL) Station. Arrival at 03:22 Departure at 03:22
Train is running Late (198M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
00:00
(0M)
11:40 0M
TIRUKOILUR
TRK
12:14
(198M)
12:15 198M
TIRUVANNAMALAI
TNM
12:44
(198M)
12:45 198M
ARNI ROAD
ARV
13:29
(198M)
13:30 198M
VELLORE CANT
VLR
14:08
(198M)
14:10 198M
KATPADI JN
KPD
14:50
(198M)
14:55 198M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
15:59
(198M)
16:00 198M
PUTTUR
PUT
16:29
(198M)
16:30 198M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
17:15
(198M)
17:25 198M
GUDUR JN
GDR
18:58
(198M)
19:00 198M
NELLORE
NLR
19:24
(198M)
19:25 198M
ONGOLE
OGL
20:49
(198M)
20:50 198M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
23:30
(198M)
23:40 198M
ELURU
EE
00:24
(199M)
00:25 199M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
01:56
(181M)
01:58 181M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
06:15
(139M)
06:35 139M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
07:35
(127M)
07:40 127M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
10:55
( 1H 36M)
11:00 1H 36M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
13:15
( 1H 14M)
13:35 1H 14M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
14:03
( 1H 7M)
14:08 1H 7M
CUTTACK
CTC
14:33
( 1H 3M)
14:38 1H 3M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
15:37
(54M)
15:38 54M
BALASORE
BLS
17:25
(35M)
17:27 35M
BELDA
BLDA
18:29
(22M)
18:30 22M
HIJLI
HIJ
18:59
(19M)
19:00 19M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
20:10
( 0H 9M)
20:12 0H 9M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
20:59
(198M)
21:00 198M
BANKURA
BQA
21:28
(198M)
21:30 198M
ADRA JN
ADRA
22:20
(198M)
22:25 198M
PURULIA JN
PRR
23:20
(198M)
00:00 198M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:26 AM