Running Status of train 22609 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at COIMBATORE JN (CBE) Station. Arrival at 19:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
KANNUR
CAN
13:32
(0M)
13:35 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
13:54
(0M)
13:55 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
14:14
(0M)
14:15 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
15:02
(0M)
15:05 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
TIRUR
TIR
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
16:32
(0M)
16:35 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
17:27
(0M)
17:30 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
19:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:24 AM