Running Status of train 22610 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 13:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
06:40 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
07:37
(0M)
07:40 0M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
08:27
(0M)
08:30 0M
TIRUR
TIR
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
09:57
(0M)
10:00 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
KANNUR
CAN
11:27
(0M)
11:30 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
12:29
(0M)
12:30 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
13:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:45 PM