Running Status of train 22610 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KASARAGOD (KGQ) Station. Arrival at 12:52 Departure at 12:53
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
00:00
(0M)
06:40 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
07:37
(3M)
07:40 3M
OTTAPPALAM
OTP
08:04
(3M)
08:05 3M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
08:27
(3M)
08:30 3M
TIRUR
TIR
09:09
(3M)
09:10 3M
PARPANANGADI
PGI
09:24
(3M)
09:25 3M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
10:02
(3M)
10:05 3M
VADAKARA
BDJ
10:39
(3M)
10:40 3M
THALASSERY
TLY
10:59
(3M)
11:00 3M
KANNUR
CAN
11:27
(3M)
11:30 3M
PAYYANUR
PAY
12:04
(3M)
12:05 3M
KANHANGAD
KZE
12:29
(3M)
12:30 3M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
12:49
(3M)
12:50 3M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
13:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:00 PM