Running Status of train 22612 (NJP MAS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW JALPAIGURI
NJP
00:00
(0M)
21:10 0M
KISHANGANJ
KNE
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
BARSOI JN
BOE
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
MALDA TOWN
MLDT
02:00
(0M)
02:10 0M
RAMPUR HAT
RPH
04:45
(0M)
04:50 0M
DURGAPUR
DGR
07:41
(0M)
08:01 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
09:50
(0M)
09:55 0M
BANKURA
BQA
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
HIJLI
HIJ
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
18:10
(0M)
18:30 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
20:30
(0M)
20:35 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
23:55
(0M)
23:57 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
01:10
(0M)
01:30 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
02:03
(0M)
02:05 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
ELURU
EE
05:24
(0M)
05:25 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
07:10
(0M)
07:25 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
NELLORE
NLR
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
14:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:04 PM