Running Status of train 22617 (TIRUPATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 13:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:15 AM