Running Status of train 22617 (TIRUPATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 13:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
07:40 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
08:58
(0M)
09:00 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:31 AM