Running Status of train 22619 (BSP TEN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHERUVU MADHWRM (CVV) Station. Arrival at 02:07 Departure at 02:07
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
08:45
(2M)
08:47 2M
RAIPUR JN
R
10:00
(2M)
10:10 2M
DURG
DURG
10:55
(2M)
11:00 2M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
11:21
(2M)
11:23 2M
DONGARGARH
DGG
11:47
(2M)
11:49 2M
GONDIA JN
G
12:58
(2M)
13:00 2M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
13:36
(2M)
13:38 2M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
13:52
(2M)
13:54 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
15:05
(2M)
15:15 2M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
18:40
(2M)
19:00 2M
WARANGAL
WL
23:10
(2M)
23:12 2M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:50
(13M)
03:00 13M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
09:15
(2M)
09:20 2M
KATPADI JN
KPD
11:15
(11M)
11:20 11M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
12:38
(2M)
12:40 2M
SALEM JN
SA
14:17
(4M)
14:20 4M
ERODE JN
ED
15:30
(15M)
15:40 15M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
16:23
(14M)
16:25 14M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
17:17
(15M)
17:20 15M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
18:27
( 0H 8M)
18:30 0H 8M
THRISUR
TCR
19:47
(16M)
19:50 16M
ALUVA
AWY
20:38
(26M)
20:40 26M
ERNAKULAM JN
ERS
21:20
(11M)
21:25 11M
ALAPPUZHA
ALLP
22:32
(13M)
22:35 13M
KAYANKULAM JN
KYJ
23:28
(33M)
23:30 33M
KOLLAM JN
QLN
00:05
(36M)
00:10 36M
TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TVC
01:15
(34M)
01:20 34M
NAGER COIL TOWN
NJT
03:02
(2M)
03:05 2M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
05:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:10 AM