Running Status of train 22621 (RMM CAPE EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ) Station. Arrival at 03:59 Departure at 04:02
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMESWARAM
RMM
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
21:53
(27M)
21:54 27M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
22:20
(27M)
22:21 27M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
22:50
(27M)
22:52 27M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:40
(27M)
23:50 27M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:34
(27M)
00:35 27M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
01:14
(27M)
01:15 27M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
02:17
(27M)
02:20 27M
NANGUNERI
NNN
02:44
(27M)
02:45 27M
VALLIYUR
VLY
02:54
(27M)
02:55 27M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
03:32
(27M)
03:35 27M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
04:10
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:08 AM