Running Status of train 22621 (RMM CAPE EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at N. PANAKUDI (NPK) Station. Arrival at 03:51 Departure at 03:51
Train is running Late (49M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAMESWARAM
RMM
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
RAMANATHAPURAM
RMD
21:38
(49M)
21:40 49M
PARAMAKKUDI
PMK
22:09
(49M)
22:10 49M
MANAMADURAI JN
MNM
22:38
(49M)
22:40 49M
MADURAI JN
MDU
23:40
(49M)
23:50 49M
VIRUDUNAGAR JN
VPT
00:34
(49M)
00:35 49M
KOVILPATTI
CVP
01:14
(49M)
01:15 49M
TIRUNELVELI
TEN
02:17
(49M)
02:20 49M
NANGUNERI
NNN
02:44
(49M)
02:45 49M
VALLIYUR
VLY
02:55
(49M)
02:56 49M
NAGERCOIL JN
NCJ
03:37
(38M)
03:40 38M
KANYAKUMARI
CAPE
04:10
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:53 AM