Running Status of train 22623 (MADURAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
00:00
(0M)
23:50 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
00:48
(0M)
00:50 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
02:25
(0M)
02:35 0M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
05:00
(0M)
05:02 0M
THANJAVUR
TJ
06:20
(0M)
06:22 0M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
07:15
(0M)
07:20 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
MADURAI JN
MDU
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:30 AM