Running Status of train 22624 (CHENNAI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SUNDARAPRMLKOIL (SPL) Station. Arrival at 01:14 Departure at 01:14
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MADURAI JN
MDU
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
DINDIGUL JN
DG
22:03
(26M)
22:05 26M
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
TPJ
23:25
(26M)
23:30 26M
THANJAVUR
TJ
00:18
(26M)
00:20 26M
KUMBAKONAM
KMU
00:59
(26M)
01:00 26M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
01:40
(15M)
01:42 15M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
02:30
(26M)
02:32 26M
TIRUPADRIPULYUR
TDPR
03:13
(26M)
03:15 26M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
04:05
(26M)
04:15 26M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
05:53
(10M)
05:55 10M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:15
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:24 AM