Running Status of train 22625 (SBC DOUBLE DECK) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BENGALURU CANT (BNC) Station. Arrival at 12:56 Departure at 12:58
Train is running Late (28M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
08:18
(28M)
08:20 28M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:08
(28M)
09:10 28M
AMBUR
AB
09:48
(28M)
09:50 28M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
10:03
(28M)
10:05 28M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
10:33
(28M)
10:35 28M
KUPPAM
KPN
10:59
(28M)
11:00 28M
BANGARAPET
BWT
11:33
(28M)
11:35 28M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
12:18
(28M)
12:20 28M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
12:28
(28M)
12:30 28M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
13:10
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:24 AM