Running Status of train 22625 (SBC DOUBLE DECK) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 13:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
AMBUR
AB
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
11:33
(0M)
11:35 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
12:18
(0M)
12:20 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
12:28
(0M)
12:30 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:28 PM