Running Status of train 22626 (MAS DOUBLE DECK) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KSR BENGALURU (SBC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
14:51
(0M)
14:53 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
15:33
(0M)
15:35 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
16:43
(0M)
16:45 0M
VANIYAMBADI
VN
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
AMBUR
AB
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
20:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:51 PM